Tony Dalton

Tony Dalton

Álvaro Luis Bernat "Tony" Dalton (born February 13, 1975) is a Mexican-American actor, screenwriter and producer, best known in the United States for his role as cartel operator Lalo Salamanca in Better Call Saul (2018–present).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-02-13
Place of Birth: Texas, USA
Also Known As: 토니 댈튼

Movies List of Tony Dalton

HD

Sultans of the South

2007 Movie
HD

Killing Cabos

2004 Movie
HD

Amar no es Querer

2011 Movie
HD

L.A. Twister

2004 Movie
HD

Ni tuyo, Ni mía

2021 Movie
HD

Amar

2009 Movie
HD

Amalgam

2020 Movie
HD

Minotaur

1997 Movie
HD

April's Daughter

2017 Movie
HD

Valentina's Wedding

2018 Movie
HD

Personal Effects

2006 Movie
HD

Colombiana

2011 Movie
HD

El Infierno

2010 Movie